3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Calcio Lavinaio S. L. T.622420228123+582.58
2Riposto Calcio 2016552417436123+382.29
3Giovanile Mascali522417166829+392.17
4Libertas Cerami442414285641+151.83
5Atletico Mascalucia422412664932+171.75
6Ass. Club Forense Catania392411675035+151.63
7Lavina Calcio382411585035+151.58
8Leo Soccer3824122105946+131.58
9Ars Et Labor Maniace262475123946-71.08
10Real Cappuccini Acireale192447133055-250.79
11Giarrese Calcio142442183775-380.58
12Calcio Lanza142442183479-450.58
13Real Club Maletto224022217112-950.08
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!