3ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Villaggio Sant Agata 2016542018028218+642.70
2Motta Calcio522017124914+352.60
3Pro Librino 2012422013344728+192.10
4U. S. A. Sport Caltagirone402012445227+252.00
5Educare Giovani Sport312010194641+51.55
6Polpensez Camporotondoetn282091103731+61.40
7Vaccarizzo252081113453-191.25
8Generazione Zero Etnea202062122545-201.00
9Real Catenanuova162051142052-320.80
10Eraclitea Calcio112032152452-280.55
11Atletico Campanarazzu32010192782-550.15
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!