Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Atletico Catania733022716813+552.43
2Città di Ragusa713023257824+542.37
3Real Città di Paternò713023256333+302.37
4Santa Croce603017945125+262.00
5Aquile Calatine4830146104132+91.60
6Sporting Trecastagni473013895840+181.57
7Sporting Eubea4530136114237+51.50
8Real Siracusa Belvedere4130118113936+31.37
9Megara Club Augusta 20083830108123841-31.27
10Marina di Ragusa373081393539-41.23
11Vittoria3630106144859-111.20
12Dagata323088143951-121.07
13Aci Sant Antonio Calcio2530413133952-130.83
14Rinascitanetina 2008193047192958-290.63
15Città di Mascalucia133034232692-660.43
16Adrano Calcio (-4p.)53023251274-620.17
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!