1ª Categoria Girone E

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sporting Augusta622619526926+432.38
2Erg592618536224+382.27
3Floridia532617275628+282.04
4Acicatena Calcio522615745528+272.00
5Psv Misterbianco502615565531+241.92
6San Leone392611694134+71.50
7Calcio Aci S. Filippo3626106105048+21.38
8Sporting Priolo3426111145462-81.31
9Scordia262675143853-151.00
10Aci Bonaccorsi252667133550-150.96
11Militello Val di Catania242666142950-210.92
12Real Picanello242666142453-290.92
13Tutta San Gregorio di Catania202655162951-220.77
14M.Rapisardi82622222887-590.31
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!