Coppa Italia Eccellenza Sicilia - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO CATANIA

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Sicilia - 2019/2020

liverOttavi di Finale
02/10/201915:30Carlentini1 - 1Atletico Catania
16/10/201915:30prenotaOlimpica Akragas - Sancataldese
02/10/201915:30Cephaledium1 - 1Geraci
16/10/201915:30prenotaAtletico Catania - Carlentini
02/10/201915:30Città di Rosolini2 - 1Santa Croce
16/10/201915:30prenotaCastellammare Calcio 94 - Dattilo Noir
02/10/201915:30Dattilo Noir2 - 3Castellammare Calcio
16/10/201915:30prenotaCittà di Sant'Agata - Giarre 1946
02/10/201915:30Giarre 19461 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
16/10/201915:30prenotaGeraci - Cephaledium
02/10/201915:30Parmonval1 - 1Oratorio S.Ciro e Giorgio
16/10/201915:30prenotaOratorio S.Ciro e Giorgio - Parmonval
02/10/201917:00Sancataldese1 - 0Olimpica Akragas
16/10/201915:30prenotaPaternò - Sporting Pedara
02/10/201915:30Sporting Pedara2 - 6Paternò
16/10/201915:30prenotaSanta Croce - Città di Rosolini
liverSedicesimi di Finale
01/09/201916:00Mazara0 - 2Dattilo Noir
08/09/201916:00Dattilo Noir2 - 1Mazara
01/09/201916:00Alba Alcamo 19282 - 3Castellammare Calcio 94
08/09/201920:30Castellammare Calcio 945 - 0Alba Alcamo 1928
01/09/201916:00Oratorio S.Ciro e Giorgio2 - 0Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri
08/09/201916:00Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri1 - 1Oratorio S.Ciro e Giorgio
01/09/201916:00Monreale Calcio0 - 0Parmonval
07/09/201917:00Parmonval1 - 0Monreale Calcio
01/09/201916:00Cephaledium0 - 0C.U.S. Palermo
08/09/201916:00C.U.S. Palermo2 - 2Cephaledium
01/09/201916:30Sporting Vallone1 - 1Geraci
08/09/201916:00Geraci0 - 0Sporting Vallone
01/09/201916:00Canicattì1 - 1Sancataldese
08/09/201916:00Sancataldese1 - 0Canicattì
01/09/201916:00Olimpica Akragas3 - 0Pro Favara
08/09/201916:00Pro Favara1 - 1Olimpica Akragas
01/09/201916:00Città di Sant'Agata1 - 1Milazzo 1937
08/09/201916:00Milazzo 19371 - 2Città di Sant'Agata
01/09/201916:00Acicatena Calcio1 - 1Sporting Pedara
08/09/201916:00Sporting Pedara0 - 0Acicatena Calcio
01/09/201916:00Giarre 19462 - 1Catania San Pio X
07/09/201916:00Catania San Pio X1 - 2Giarre 1946
01/09/201916:00Atletico Catania2 - 0Città di Scordia
08/09/201916:00Città di Scordia0 - 1Atletico Catania
01/09/201916:00Carlentini0 - 0Real Siracusa Belvedere
08/09/201916:00Real Siracusa Belvedere1 - 2Carlentini
01/09/201916:30Enna Calcio0 - 0Paternò
07/09/201916:30Paternò4 - 0Enna Calcio
01/09/201916:00Sport Club Palazzolo0 - 1Città di Rosolini
08/09/201916:00Città di Rosolini0 - 1Sport Club Palazzolo
01/09/201916:00Santa Croce3 - 1Ragusa 1949
08/09/201916:00Ragusa 19490 - 1Santa Croce
Coppe - IamCALCIO Catania