Coppa Italia Promozione Sicilia - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO CATANIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Sicilia - 2019/2020

liverSedicesimi di Finale
02/10/201915:30Aci Sant' Antonio Calcio1 - 0FC Motta 2011
16/10/201915:30prenotaAcquedolcese - Rocca Di Caprileone
02/10/201915:30Acquedolci0 - 0Sinagra Calcio
16/10/201915:30prenotaArmerina - Palagonia
02/10/201915:30Albatros Lercara0 - 0Kamarat
16/10/201915:30prenotaAtletico Messina - Meri
02/10/201915:30Casteldaccia1 - 0Stefanese Calcio
16/10/201915:30prenotaAtletico Scicli - Comiso
02/10/201915:30Comiso5 - 0Atletico Scicli
16/10/201915:30prenotaBagheria Città delle Ville - Partinicaudace
02/10/201915:30Jonica2 - 0Sporting Taormina
16/10/201915:30prenotaDolce Onorio Folgore - Unitas Sciacca Calcio
02/10/201915:30Megara Augusta3 - 3Floridia Calcio
16/10/201915:30prenotaFC Motta 2011 - Aci Sant' Antonio Calcio
02/10/201915:30Meri0 - 2Atletico Messina
16/10/201915:30prenotaFloridia Calcio - Megara Augusta
02/10/201915:30Palagonia3 - 0Armerina
16/10/201915:30prenotaKamarat - Albatros Lercara
02/10/201915:30Partinicaudace1 - 0Bagheria Città delle Ville
16/10/201915:30prenotaMilazzo 1937 - Pro Falcone
02/10/201915:30Pro Falcone2 - 1Milazzo 1937
16/10/201915:30prenotaSinagra Calcio - Acquedolci
02/10/201915:30Siracusa1 - 0Virtus Ispica
16/10/201915:30prenotaSporting Taormina - Jonica
02/10/201915:30Unitas Sciacca Calcio1 - 1Dolce Onorio Folgore
16/10/201915:30prenotaSporting Viagrande - Villaggio Sant Agata 2016
02/10/201915:30Villaggio Sant Agata 20162 - 3Sporting Viagrande
16/10/201915:30prenotaStefanese Calcio - Casteldaccia
02/10/201920:30Rocca Di Caprileone0 - 3Acquedolcese
16/10/201915:30prenotaVirtus Ispica - Siracusa
09/10/201915:30Gangi1 - 1Nissa FC
23/10/201915:30prenotaNissa FC - Gangi
liverTrentaduesimi di Finale
01/09/201916:00Dolce Onorio Folgore1 - 0Mazarese
08/09/201916:00Mazarese2 - 3Dolce Onorio Folgore
01/09/201916:00Unitas Sciacca Calcio1 - 0Empedoclina
08/09/201916:00Empedoclina1 - 2Unitas Sciacca Calcio
01/09/201916:00Città Di San Vito Lo Capo1 - 0Partinicaudace
08/09/201915:00Partinicaudace1 - 0Città Di San Vito Lo Capo
01/09/201916:00Villabate Calcio0 - 0Bagheria Città delle Ville
08/09/201916:00Bagheria Città delle Ville1 - 0Villabate Calcio
01/09/201916:00Albatros Lercara2 - 0Città di Casteldaccia
08/09/201916:00Città di Casteldaccia1 - 1Albatros Lercara
01/09/201916:00Casteltermini1 - 4Kamarat
08/09/201916:00Kamarat4 - 2Casteltermini
01/09/201916:00FC Gattopardo0 - 2Nissa FC
08/09/201916:00Nissa FC6 - 2FC Gattopardo
01/09/201916:00Casteldaccia0 - 0Lascari
08/09/201916:00Lascari1 - 1Casteldaccia
01/09/201916:00Stefanese Calcio0 - 0Supergiovane Castelbuono
07/09/201916:00Supergiovane Castelbuono1 - 1Stefanese Calcio
01/09/201916:00Castelluccese2 - 1Gangi
08/09/201916:00Gangi3 - 1Castelluccese
01/09/201916:00Acquedolcese1 - 1Santangiolese
08/09/201916:00Santangiolese1 - 2Acquedolcese
01/09/201916:00Torrenovese0 - 2Acquedolci
08/09/201916:00Acquedolci3 - 2Torrenovese
01/09/201916:00Due Torri0 - 1Rocca Di Caprileone
08/09/201916:00Rocca Di Caprileone2 - 2Due Torri
08/09/201916:00Polisportiva Gioiosa0 - 2Sinagra Calcio
25/09/201915:30Sinagra Calcio2 - 0Polisportiva Gioiosa
01/09/201916:00Pro Falcone2 - 1Nuova Rinascita
08/09/201916:00Nuova Rinascita0 - 0Pro Falcone
01/09/201916:00Milazzo 19371 - 1Igea 1946
08/09/201916:00Igea 19461 - 1Milazzo 1937
01/09/201916:00Gescal2 - 1Meri
08/09/201916:00Meri1 - 0Gescal
01/09/201916:00Atletico Messina3 - 1Villafranca Messana 1966
07/09/201916:00Villafranca Messana 19660 - 3Atletico Messina
01/09/201916:00Sporting Taormina1 - 0Calatabiano
08/09/201916:00Calatabiano2 - 1Sporting Taormina
01/09/201916:00Valdinisi0 - 2Jonica
08/09/201916:00Jonica0 - 1Valdinisi
01/09/201916:00Città di Misterbianco0 - 2Aci Sant' Antonio Calcio
08/09/201916:00Aci Sant' Antonio Calcio1 - 1Città di Misterbianco
01/09/201916:00Real Aci2 - 1Villaggio Sant Agata 2016
08/09/201915:00Villaggio Sant Agata 20163 - 1Real Aci
01/09/201916:00FC Motta 20111 - 0Leonfortese
08/09/201916:00Leonfortese0 - 0FC Motta 2011
01/09/201916:00Ciclope Bronte1 - 2Sporting Viagrande
08/09/201916:00Sporting Viagrande1 - 1Ciclope Bronte
01/09/201916:00Armerina0 - 1Don Bosco 2000
08/09/201916:00Don Bosco 20000 - 1Armerina
01/09/201916:00Caltagirone Calcio2 - 1Palagonia
08/09/201916:00Palagonia2 - 0Caltagirone Calcio
01/09/201916:00Sporting Eubea1 - 5Comiso
08/09/201916:00Comiso1 - 0Sporting Eubea
01/09/201916:00Modica Calcio1 - 1Atletico Scicli
08/09/201916:00Atletico Scicli1 - 1dcrModica Calcio
01/09/201916:00Virtus Ispica2 - 1Frigintini
08/09/201916:00Frigintini1 - 3Virtus Ispica
31/08/201916:00New Pozzallo0 - 0Siracusa
07/09/201916:00Siracusa4 - 2New Pozzallo
01/09/201916:00RG1 - 2Megara Augusta
08/09/201916:00Megara Augusta0 - 1RG
01/09/201916:00Climiti FC San Paolo Priolo0 - 0Floridia Calcio
08/09/201916:00Floridia Calcio1 - 0Climiti FC San Paolo Priolo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Catania