Coppa Italia Promozione Sicilia - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO CATANIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Sicilia - 2017/2018

liverFinale
-
-
liverSemifinali
-
-
-
-
liverQuarti di finale
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
liverOttavi di finale
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
liverSedicesimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
liverPrimo Turno
27/08/201716:00Altofonte Football Club - Villabate Calcio
03/09/201716:00Villabate Calcio - Altofonte Football Club
27/08/201716:00Campobello - Pol. Salemi
03/09/201716:00Pol. Salemi - Campobello
27/08/201716:00Cinque Torri Trapani - Castellammare Calcio 94
03/09/201720:30Castellammare Calcio 94 - Cinque Torri Trapani
27/08/201716:00Città di Castellammare - Partinicaudace
03/09/201716:00Partinicaudace - Città di Castellammare
27/08/201716:00Mascalucia - Lineri Misterbianco
02/09/201716:00Lineri Misterbianco - Mascalucia
27/08/201716:00Don Bosco Partinico BorTra - Nuova Sancis
03/09/201716:00Nuova Sancis - Don Bosco Partinico BorTra
27/08/201716:00Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri - Bagheria Città delle Ville
03/09/201716:00Bagheria Città delle Ville - Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri
27/08/201716:00Enna Calcio - FC Motta 2011
03/09/201716:00FC Motta 2011 - Enna Calcio
27/08/201716:00RG - Floridia Calcio
03/09/201716:00Floridia Calcio - RG
27/08/201716:00FC Gattopardo - Atletico Ribera
03/09/201716:00Atletico Ribera - FC Gattopardo
27/08/201716:00Frigintini - Santa Croce
03/09/201716:00Santa Croce - Frigintini
27/08/201716:00Jonica - Gescal
02/09/201716:00Gescal - Jonica
27/08/201716:00Lascari - Finale
03/09/201716:00Finale - Lascari
27/08/201716:00Libertas 2010 - Ravanusa
03/09/201716:00Ravanusa - Libertas 2010
27/08/201716:00Meri - Terme Vigliatore
03/09/201716:00Terme Vigliatore - Meri
27/08/201716:00Messina Sud - Giardini Naxos
02/09/201716:00Giardini Naxos - Messina Sud
27/08/201716:00Milo - Aci Sant' Antonio Calcio
03/09/201716:00Aci Sant' Antonio Calcio - Milo
27/08/201716:00Misterbianco - Carlentini
03/09/201716:00Carlentini - Misterbianco
27/08/201716:00Polisportiva Gioiosa - Città di Sant'Agata
03/09/201716:00Città di Sant'Agata - Polisportiva Gioiosa
27/08/201716:00Real Rometta - Villafranca Messana 1966
03/09/201716:00Villafranca Messana 1966 - Real Rometta
27/08/201716:00Rinascitanetina 2008 - Modica Calcio
03/09/201716:00Modica Calcio - Rinascitanetina 2008
27/08/201716:00Santangiolese - Pro Tonnarella
03/09/201716:00Pro Tonnarella - Santangiolese
26/08/201716:00Sinagra Calcio - L'Iniziativa
03/09/201716:00L'Iniziativa - Sinagra Calcio
27/08/201716:00Sporting Augusta - Real Siracusa Belvedere
03/09/201716:00Real Siracusa Belvedere - Sporting Augusta
27/08/201716:00Sporting Eubea - Marina di Ragusa
03/09/201716:00Marina di Ragusa - Sporting Eubea
27/08/201716:00Climiti FC San Paolo Priolo - Megara Augusta
03/09/201716:00Megara Augusta - Climiti FC San Paolo Priolo
27/08/201716:00Sporting Pedara - Sporting Viagrande
03/09/201716:00Sporting Viagrande - Sporting Pedara
27/08/201716:00Stefanese Calcio - Acquedolcese
03/09/201716:00Acquedolcese - Stefanese Calcio
27/08/201716:00Floridia Calcio - Torregrotta
03/09/201716:00Torregrotta -
27/08/201716:00Vallelunga - Serradifalco
03/09/201716:00Serradifalco - Vallelunga
Coppe - IamCALCIO Catania